Age Group Records

Long Course Men/Boys

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
50 Apnea00:24.03
2016-09-24
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, UK
00:20.33
2007-04-07
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, HAMPS
00:17.40
2013-03-25
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol
00:19.00
2002-09-13
Alaric Smith
FOG
Patras, HEL
00:18.56
2007-04-15
Alastair Smith
SSD
Antwerp, BEL
00:19.09
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
00:24.42
2008-11-23
Andrew Turner
KJF
Leipzig, GER
50 Surface00:26.25
2016-09-24
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, UK
00:22.20
2007-04-07
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, HAMP
00:20.87
2007-04-15
Alaric Smith
FOG
Antwerp, BEL
00:21.14
2003-08-11
Alaric Smith
FOG
Liberec, CZH
00:21.55
2007-04-15
Alastair Smith
SSD
Antwerp, BEL
00:30.16
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
00:24.40
2009-05-16
Andrew Turner
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
00:26.34
2016-11-06
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
Gliwice, Poland
00:28.26
2013-09-21
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
00:38.09
2007-04-07
David Hardman
KJF
Aldershot, HAMP
100 Surface00:56.90
2016-09-24
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, UK
00:49.63
2007-04-07
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, HAMP
00:46.96
2006-05-07
Alaric Smith
FOG
Antwerp, BEL
00:47.78
2001-09-01
Alaric Smith
TON
Eger, Hungary
00:49.61
2007-04-07
Alastair Smith
SSD
Aldershot, HAMP
00:54.50
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
00:56.16
2009-05-17
Andrew Turner
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
01:01.72
2007-03-10
Andrew Turner
KJF
Rostock, GER
01:08.19
2013-07-15
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
01:24.31
2007-04-07
David Hardman
KJF
Aldershot, HAMP
200 Surface02:03.56
2016-09-24
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, UK
01:50.77
2007-02-03
Simon Kidd
SSF
Hobart, AUS
01:49.09
2013-09-22
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
01:51.70
2003-08-16
Alaric Smith
FOG
Liberec, CZH
02:02.04
2007-04-15
Alastair Smith
SSD
Antwerp, BEL
02:21.12
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
02:12.91
2009-05-17
Andrew Turner
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
02:27.58
2007-03-10
Andrew Turner
KJF
Rostock, GER
02:54.59
2013-02-11
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
04:07.68
2010-06-20
Felix Sarup
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
400 Surface04:25.87
2016-09-24
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, UK
04:01.99
2009-05-16
Simon Kidd
SSF
Eindhoven, NED
04:10.48
2009-05-16
Alaric Smith
FOG
Eindhoven, NED
04:15.25
2002-02-23
Alaric Smith
FOG
Vasteras, SWE
04:51.97
2009-05-16
Andrew Turner
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
05:30.62
2007-03-10
Andrew Turner
KJF
Rostock, GER
800 Surface08:40.32
2009-05-16
Simon Kidd
SSF
Eindhoven, NED
1500 Surface16:57.70
2009-05-17
Simon Kidd
SSF
Eindhoven, NED
50 Bi-fins00:31.44
2013-06-22
John Lavender
NLC
Eindhoven, Netherlands
00:32.92
2000-01-08
John Lavender
SUN
Utrecht, NED
00:24.35
2016-09-24
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:24.56
2018-06-16
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
Bath, UK
00:21.55
2007-11-02
George Hopkinson
FOG
Swansea, WALES
00:24.97
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
00:22.91
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:25.47
2016-07-04
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
Annemasse, FRA
00:26.14
2008-12-05
Richard Jones
SSD
Swansea, WALES
00:38.22
2018-06-16
Jasper Cox
LFC
Bath, UK
00:44.53
2018-06-16
Oliver Laszlo
LFC
Bath, UK
100 Bi-fins01:12.26
2008-01-12
John Lavender
SUN
Utrecht, NED
00:54.42
2007-06-04
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
00:55.56
2018-06-16
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
Bath, UK
00:49.22
2016-09-24
Daniel Weightman
NLC
Aldershot, UK
00:56.16
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
00:50.82
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
01:02.32
2016-07-04
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
Annemasse, FRA
01:10.31
2016-09-24
Ali El Sayed
LFC
Aldershot, UK
01:32.00
2018-06-16
Jasper Cox
LFC
Bath, UK
01:44.50
2018-06-16
Oliver Laszlo
LFC
Bath, UK
200 Bi-fins02:09.29
2017-06-03
Jason Marshall
NLC
Eindhoven, NED
02:08.62
2007-04-15
Jason Smith
FOG
Antwerp, BEL
01:57.83
2016-09-24
Daniel Weightman
NLC
Aldershot, UK
02:16.53
2018-06-16
James Dring
ASK
Bath, UK
01:57.36
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
02:30.45
2016-09-24
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
02:42.84
2016-09-24
Ali El Sayed
LFC
Aldershot, UK
03:23.31
2018-06-16
Jasper Cox
LFC
Bath, UK
100 Immersion01:26.82
2015-12-05
John Lavender
NLC
Utrecht, NL
00:47.69
2007-04-07
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, HAMP
00:40.89
2007-04-15
Alaric Smith
FOG
Antwerp, BEL
00:44.39
2002-09-09
Alaric Smith
FOG
Patras, HEL
01:12.37
2009-05-16
Theodore Anderson-Knight
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
01:18.70
2008-05-31
Theodore Anderson-Knight
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
400 Immersion04:40.78
2007-06-23
Simon Kidd
SSF
Aldershot, HAMP
04:02.50
2008-06-01
Alaric Smith
FOG
Eindhoven, NED
03:50.00
2003-02-22
Alaric Smith
FOG
Vasteras, SWE
800 Immersion08:54.12
2007-06-22
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, GLAM
4x50 Surface Relay01:31.36
2007-04-07
FOG Hoppers SC
FOG
Aldershot, HAMP
4x100 Surface Relay03:17.64
2003-02-23
FOG Hoppers SC
FOG
Vasteras, SWE
4x200 Surface Relay07:57.32
2007-04-15
Great Britain Team
GBR
Antwerp, BEL
4x50 Bi-fins Relay
4x100 Bi-fins Relay04:11.94
2018-06-16
James Dring, Harrison Dring, Sophie Axford, Victoria Symes
ASK
Bath, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Long Course Women/Girls

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
50 Apnea00:27.25
2016-09-24
Lucelle Simms
NTX
Aldershot, UK
00:36.65
2016-09-24
Emily Wright
NTX
Aldershot, UK
00:22.30
2002-09-11
Michelle Hadden
TON
Patras, HEL
00:21.72
2006-07-15
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Aldershot, HAMPS
00:21.00
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:20.12
2010-04-18
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Puerto de Cruz, ESP
00:21.07
2009-12-19
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Tenerife, ESP
50 Surface00:26.91
2016-09-24
Lucelle Simms
NTX
Aldershot, UK
00:25.34
2004-05-09
Michelle Hadden
TON
Antwerp, BEL
00:24.75
2002-09-13
Michelle Hadden
TON
Patras, HEL
00:23.76
2008-01-12
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Utrecht, NED
00:22.62
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:21.04
2011-05-21
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
00:23.53
2018-06-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Bath, UK
00:27.61
2006-05-07
Samantha Davies
KJF
Antwerp, BEL
00:36.59
2018-06-16
Francesca Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
100 Surface00:59.97
2018-06-09
Peggy Osterman
NLC
Palma, Spain
01:14.56
2001-06-09
Christine Turner
TON
Eindhoven, NED
00:54.57
2002-09-09
Michelle Hadden
TON
Patras, HEL
00:53.70
2008-01-12
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Utrecht, NED
00:52.31
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:49.79
2010-07-17
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Torrevieja, ESP
00:52.84
2009-06-27
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Pamplona, ESP
01:01.75
2006-05-07
Samantha Davies
KJF
Antwerp, BEL
01:30.66
2005-05-29
Eleanor Dillon
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
200 Surface02:18.88
2018-06-09
Peggy Osterman
NLC
Palma, Spain
02:37.62
2016-09-24
Emma Fielding
FSW
Aldershot, UK
01:58.13
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
01:53.67
2010-07-17
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Torrevieja, ESP
02:09.26
2007-03-10
Samantha Davies
KJF
Rostock, GER
02:24.18
2006-06-18
Samantha Davies
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
400 Surface05:50.38
2016-09-24
Kate Goodwin
NTX
Aldershot, UK
05:53.96
2009-04-19
Beth Fraser
KJF
Gent, BEL
04:02.55
2010-07-08
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Palma, ESP
04:31.15
2009-06-27
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Pamplona, ESP
05:02.36
2006-06-17
Samantha Davies
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
800 Surface09:11.14
2010-04-18
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Puerto de La Cruz, ESP
10:00.89
2007-03-10
Samantha Davies
KJF
Rostock, GER
1500 Surface17:37.14
2010-04-18
Cassandra Gaifowski Hainsworth
FOG
Puerto de Cruz, ESP
50 Bi-fins00:28.71
2018-06-09
Peggy Osterman
NLC
Palma, Spain
00:27.70
2018-03-25
Christine Howie
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:25.36
2018-03-25
Lucy Hawley
KRS
Lignano, IT
00:25.85
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:27.84
2018-06-16
Victoria Symes
ASK
Bath, UK
00:25.03
2018-06-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Bath, UK
00:29.88
2018-06-16
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
00:34.87
2018-06-16
Francesca Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
00:50.75
2016-09-24
Leona Sol Bisrat
FSW
Aldershot, UK
100 Bi-fins01:01.59
2018-06-09
Peggy Osterman
NLC
Palma, Spain
01:00.09
2018-03-25
Christine Howie
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:55.55
2018-03-25
Lucy Hawley
KRS
Lignano, IT
00:56.82
2018-03-25
Tegan Lessey
KRS
Lignano, IT
01:03.00
2018-06-16
Victoria Symes
ASK
Bath, UK
00:57.16
2018-06-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Bath, UK
01:05.18
2018-06-16
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
01:20.68
2018-06-16
Francesca Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
200 Bi-fins02:26.82
2018-06-09
Peggy Osterman
NLC
Palma, Spain
02:24.53
2018-06-16
Sophie Axford
ASK
Bath, UK
02:01.39
2018-03-25
Lucy Hawley
KRS
Lignano, IT
02:24.88
2002-02-23
Aisling Crean
TON
Vasteras, SWE
02:28.25
2018-06-16
Lucy Naylor
ASK
Bath, UK
02:17.22
2018-06-16
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
03:03.91
2018-06-16
Francesca Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bath, UK
100 Immersion01:17.49
2006-06-17
Christine Turner
TON
Eindhoven, NED
01:25.77
2001-06-10
Christine Turner
TON
Eindhoven, NED
01:03.94
2007-06-22
Sian Clement
SSD
Swansea, GLAM
01:10.89
2009-06-05
Kath Murphy
UWS
Swansea, GLAM
00:57.30
2003-08-15
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Liberec, CZH
01:14.77
2007-04-15
Katie Darby
KJF
Antwerp, BEL
01:26.43
2009-05-16
Eleanor Dillon
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
400 Immersion05:57.00
2010-04-11
Katie Darby
KJF
Genk, BEL
06:32.71
2008-06-01
Katie Darby
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
800 Immersion13:44.70
2010-06-19
Katie Darby
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
4x50 Surface Relay01:57.13
2007-04-07
Kent Juniors
KJF
Aldershot, HAMP
4x100 Surface Relay03:59.22
2000-10-04
Great Britain
TON
Palma, ESP
05:03.93
2018-06-16
Lucy Naylor, Alexandra Owen-Hatfield, Ffion Shepard, Sophie Aylott
ASK
Bath, UK
4x200 Surface Relay11:09.30
2008-05-31
Kent Junior Finswimmers
KJF
Eindhoven, NED
4x50 Bi-fins Relay
4x100 Bi-fins Relay04:01.65
2018-06-16
Martha Partridge, Jasmine Farrer, Grace O'Brien, Zena Yfimcev
NFC
Bath, UK
04:54.25
2018-06-16
Lucy Naylor, Alexandra Owen-Hatfield, Francesca Owen-Hatfield, Sophie Aylott
ASK
Bath, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Short Course Men/Boys

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
25 Apnea00:11.68
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
00:09.90
2017-03-04
Kenneth White
FSW
Bristol, UK
00:06.57
2010-04-05
Alaric Smith
FOG
Tonbridge, KENT
00:09.10
2005-03-14
Graham Foster
SSD
Penlan, WALES
00:08.84
2007-11-02
George Hopkinson
FOG
Swansea, WALES
00:10.19
2017-03-04
James Dring
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:10.41
2016-12-03
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:09.82
2017-12-02
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
00:11.91
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:13.91
2012-07-04
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
50 Apnea00:22.31
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
00:21.69
2017-03-04
Kenneth White
FSW
Bristol, UK
00:19.00
2014-11-29
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:17.98
2002-11-15
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
00:18.19
2008-11-15
Alastair Smith
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:22.44
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:26.41
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
00:35.05
2006-12-02
James Bailey
SSD
Edenbridge, KENT
25 Surface00:12.38
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
00:10.44
2017-03-04
Kenneth White
FSW
Bristol, UK
00:10.44
2017-12-02
Kenneth White
FSW
London, UK
00:09.42
2012-07-04
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
00:08.84
2000-11-11
Alaric Smith
TON
Glasgow, SCOT
00:08.58
2008-11-15
Alastair Smith
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
00:10.69
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:10.81
2016-12-03
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:10.53
2017-12-02
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
00:12.78
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:15.28
2012-07-04
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
50 Surface00:28.66
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
00:23.44
2017-03-04
Kenneth White
FSW
Bristol, UK
00:20.71
2008-11-15
Alaric Smith
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:23.03
2000-08-05
Adam Perrott
TON
Tonbridge, KENT
00:20.18
2008-11-15
Alastair Smith
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
00:23.93
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:26.56
2016-12-03
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:27.25
2016-12-03
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
00:30.40
2014-11-29
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:34.62
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
100 Surface01:03.36
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
00:53.72
2006-12-02
Simon Kidd
SSF
Edenbridge, KENT
00:45.52
2008-11-15
Alaric Smith
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:51.97
2011-04-02
Sam Still
FRE
Edenbridge, KENT
00:46.40
2008-11-15
Alastair Smith
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
00:58.01
2011-04-02
Cameron Hardman
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
00:59.90
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
01:04.59
2016-12-03
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
01:09.97
2016-12-03
Patrick Horsefield
ASK
London, UK
01:24.66
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
200 Surface02:16.90
2016-04-30
Simon Kidd
SSF
Bristol, UK
02:02.50
2006-12-03
Simon Kidd
SSF
Edenbridge, KENT
01:48.68
2006-02-25
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
02:10.82
2016-04-30
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:13.78
2008-12-08
Jon Bowring
UWS
Swansea, WALES
02:18.88
2017-03-04
William Harper
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:16.73
2009-11-21
Cameron Hardman
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
02:45.47
2008-11-15
Theodore Anderson-Knight
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
02:43.10
2013-12-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
03:28.93
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
400 Surface03:49.79
2006-02-25
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
04:27.51
2004-03-07
Alaric Smith
FOG
Shirley, HAMPS
04:21.02
2009-11-21
Sam O'Connor
CRW
Edenbridge, KENT
06:23.65
2009-11-21
Rhys Johnston
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
06:06.19
2005-11-26
Andrew Turner
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
800 Surface09:42.08
2008-12-08
Alaric Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
09:09.75
2004-03-07
Alaric Smith
FOG
Shirlley, HAMPS
1500 Surface
25 Bi-fins00:14.78
2016-12-03
John Lavender
NLC
London, UK
00:11.85
2017-12-02
Steve Aylott
ASK
London, UK
00:10.78
2017-03-04
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:12.13
2014-11-29
Warwick Elkins
NFC
London, UK
00:09.84
2015-12-05
Daniel Weightman
NLC
London, UK
00:09.84
2016-04-30
Daniel Weightman
NLC
Bristol, UK
00:11.12
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:10.65
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:12.15
2017-12-02
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
00:12.56
2016-12-03
Michael Samokhvalov
FSW
London, UK
00:15.09
2014-11-29
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
00:27.88
2016-12-03
Alexander Sarkisian
FSW
London, UK
50 Bi-fins00:33.70
2016-04-30
John Lavender
NLC
Bristol, UK
00:27.00
2017-12-02
Steve Aylott
ASK
London, UK
00:23.75
2014-11-29
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:25.43
2007-11-17
Alan Barber
SSF
Edenbridge, KENT
00:21.65
2017-03-04
Daniel Weightman
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:24.75
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:23.13
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:25.37
2017-12-02
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
00:30.22
2016-12-03
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
00:34.53
2014-11-29
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
00:47.20
2018-06-10
Oliver Laszlo
LFC
London, UK
100 Bi-fins01:09.07
2016-04-30
John Lavender
NLC
Bristol, UK
01:04.13
2017-12-02
Steve Aylott
ASK
London, UK
00:52.35
2014-06-07
Dave Denny
LFC
Bristol, UK
00:57.06
2017-03-04
Josh Walton
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:50.16
2016-12-03
Daniel Weightman
NFC
London, UK
00:54.56
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
00:52.28
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:54.55
2017-12-02
Leo Vinogradov
NLC
London, UK
01:10.37
2016-12-03
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
01:25.84
2014-11-29
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
200 Bi-fins02:39.46
2017-12-02
Simon Horsefield
ASK
London, UK
01:56.53
2014-06-07
Dave Denny
LFC
Bristol, UK
02:09.66
2017-03-04
Josh Walton
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:53.91
2017-12-02
Daniel Weightman
NFC
London, UK
02:02.52
2017-12-02
James Dring
ASK
London, UK
02:02.25
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
02:27.00
2017-12-02
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
02:35.96
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
03:17.68
2014-11-29
Ali el Sayed
LFC
London, UK
100 Immersion00:45.43
2007-11-17
Alaric Smith
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
01:00.04
2002-08-10
Jason Smith
FOG
Swansea, WALES
01:15.44
2009-11-21
Theodore Anderson-Knight
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
400 Immersion
800 Immersion08:15.11
2000-08-14
Alaric Smith
TON
Gillingham, KENT
4x50 Surface Relay01:31.07
2008-11-15
Uni Wales Swan
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
4x100 Surface Relay03:25.22
2006-12-03
England team
GBR
Edenbridge, KENT
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay01:51.13
2017-12-02
Patrick Horsefield, Simon Horsefield, James Dring, Steve Aylott
ASK
London, UK
02:24.62
2016-12-03
Patrick Horsefield, Evie Brown, Lucas Robertswood, Ieuan Jones
ASK
London, UK
4x100 Bi-fins Relay
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Short Course Women/Girls

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
25 Apnea00:16.10
2002-11-23
Margaret Clark
TON
Edenbridge, KENT
00:11.59
2017-03-04
Sian Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:09.85
2001-09-05
Michelle Hadden
TON
Eger, Hungary
00:10.32
2006-04-01
Helen Smale
SSD
Swansea, WALES
00:09.85
2003-08-13
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Liberec, CZH
00:10.31
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:10.66
2009-11-21
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:11.29
2010-05-16
Anastasia Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Tenerife, ESP
00:16.03
2017-12-02
Francesca Owen-Hatfield
ASK
London, UK
50 Apnea00:27.09
2017-03-04
Sian Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:27.93
2017-03-04
Alice Hickson
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:26.11
2009-11-21
Jess Smith
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
00:22.76
2003-03-03
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Southampton
00:21.00
2010-05-16
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Tenerife, ESP
25 Surface00:16.77
2002-08-10
Margaret Clark
TON
Swansea, WALES
00:12.16
2017-03-04
Sian Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:10.96
2001-09-02
Michelle Hadden
TON
Eger, Hungary
00:11.07
2001-05-29
Toni Stevens
TON
Tonbridge, KENT
00:12.20
2009-11-21
Gemma Cousins
CRW
Edenbridge, KENT
00:10.84
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:11.07
2009-11-21
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:12.72
2007-03-10
Eleanor Dillon
KJF
Rostock, GER
00:17.66
2017-03-04
Isla Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
50 Surface00:37.63
2002-11-23
Margaret Clark
TON
Edenbridge, KENT
00:28.68
2017-03-04
Sian Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:25.45
2002-11-23
Michelle Hadden
TON
Edenbridge, KENT
00:24.58
2001-05-29
Toni Stevens
TON
Tonbridge, KENT
00:26.39
2005-03-03
Olivia Pierce
SSF
Shirely, HAMPS
00:22.03
2010-05-16
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Tenerife, ESP
00:27.00
2016-12-03
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
London, UK
00:27.93
2006-12-02
Samantha Davies
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
00:38.72
2017-03-04
Isla Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
100 Surface01:25.90
2002-11-23
Margaret Clark
TON
Edenbridge, KENT
01:00.89
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:56.97
2002-11-23
Michelle Hadden
TON
Edenbridge, KENT
00:59.51
2005-03-05
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
00:55.51
2005-03-05
Olivia Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
00:48.67
2011-04-02
Cassandra Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Edenbridge, KENT
00:58.96
2016-12-03
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
London, UK
01:03.36
2010-05-16
Anastasia Graikowski Hainsworth
FOG
Tenerife, ESP
01:36.45
2005-11-26
Kathleen Verrechia
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
200 Surface02:19.44
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:19.93
2006-12-03
Sian Clement
SSD
Edenbridge, KENT
02:43.50
1974-12-19
Sheila Smith
BSA
London
02:11.78
2004-03-07
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
01:56.50
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
02:15.31
2016-12-03
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
London, UK
03:30.19
2011-04-02
Clare Sarup
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
03:14.00
2016-12-03
Grace. B. W. Njenga
FSW
London, UK
400 Surface04:53.22
2006-12-03
Sian Clement
SSD
Edenbridge, KENT
04:27.51
2005-02-21
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
04:57.19
2004-03-07
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
04:41.07
2004-09-25
Olivia Pierce
SSF
Uni. Southampton
06:11.87
2009-11-21
Eleanor Dillon
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
05:14.60
2005-11-26
Samantha Davies
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
800 Surface09:35.22
2005-04-10
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirely, HAMPS
09:40.99
2004-03-07
Harriet Pierce
SSF
Shirley, HAMPS
1500 Surface
25 Bi-fins00:12.84
2017-03-04
Sian Jones
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:13.10
2017-03-04
Sophie Axford
ASK
Bristol, UK
00:12.44
2015-12-05
Angelique Richardson
NLC
London, UK
00:11.09
2017-12-02
Lucy Hawley
KRS
London, UK
00:13.03
2017-12-02
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
London, UK
00:13.35
2017-12-02
Jodie Morrison
KRS
London, UK
00:12.69
2017-12-02
Lucy Naylor
ASK
London, UK
00:15.90
2014-11-29
Kiersten Johnson
LFC
London, UK
00:20.34
2016-12-03
Leona Sol Bisrat
FSW
London, UK
50 Bi-fins00:34.94
2007-11-17
Christine Turner
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
00:27.25
2017-12-02
Tanya Brightwell
FSW
London, UK
00:28.78
2017-12-02
Sophie Axford
ASK
London, UK
00:26.69
2017-12-02
Sonn Breslin
KRS
London, UK
00:24.34
2017-12-02
Lucy Hawley
KRS
London, UK
00:27.81
2017-12-02
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
London, UK
00:29.30
2016-12-03
Maria Adjoa Amoah
FSW
London, UK
00:30.31
2016-12-03
Jessica Sam Bisrat
FSW
London, UK
00:35.94
2014-11-29
Kiersten Johnson
LFC
London, UK
00:49.28
2016-12-03
Leona Sol Bisrat
FSW
London, UK
100 Bi-fins01:01.37
2017-12-02
Tanya Brightwell
FSW
London, UK
01:03.37
2017-12-02
Sophie Axford
ASK
London, UK
00:59.34
2017-12-02
Christine Howie
NFC
London, UK
00:52.81
2017-12-02
Lucy Hawley
KRS
London, UK
01:04.15
2017-12-02
Maddie Nicholson
ASK
London, UK
01:06.65
2016-12-03
Maria Adjoa Amoah
FSW
London, UK
01:05.50
2017-03-04
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield
ASK
Bristol, UK
01:26.19
2017-12-02
Claudia de Souza
LFC
London, UK
200 Bi-fins02:19.19
2017-12-02
Tanya Brightwell
FSW
London, UK
02:20.93
2017-03-04
Alice Hickson
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:07.81
2017-12-02
Christine Howie
NFC
London, UK
01:59.40
2017-12-02
Lucy Hawley
KRS
London, UK
02:21.15
2017-03-04
Hannah Hutchinson
ASK
Bristol, UK
02:21.16
2016-12-03
Maria Adjoa Amoah
FSW
London, UK
02:25.44
2016-12-03
Jessica Sam Bisrat
FSW
London, UK
03:13.76
2017-12-02
Zia Holdsworth
LFC
London, UK
100 Immersion01:16.75
2002-08-10
Christine Turner
TON
Swansea, WALES
01:17.27
2011-04-02
Katie Darby
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
01:11.99
2008-11-15
Beth Fraser
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
400 Immersion06:07.49
2011-04-02
Katie Darby
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
06:11.59
2009-11-21
Katie Darby
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
06:37.77
2008-11-15
Katie Darby
KJF
Edenbridge, KENT
800 Immersion
4x50 Surface Relay01:51.99
2009-11-21
Uni Wales Swan
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
4x100 Surface Relay04:10.70
2009-11-21
Uni Wales Swansea
UWS
Edenbridge, KENT
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay01:59.00
2017-03-04
ASKA
ASK
Bristol, UK
01:56.28
2017-12-02
Maddie Nicholson, Victoria Symes, Hannah Hutchinson, Sophie Axford
ASK
London, UK
02:06.39
2017-12-02
Hannah Richardson, Iris Brown, Jodie Morrison, Eleanor Beveridge Grey
KRS
London, UK
02:20.22
2017-12-02
ASKA Girls B
ASK
London, UK
4x100 Bi-fins Relay06:07.81
2018-06-06
Rada Grebenyuk, Alesya Stevens, Aurelia Mitchell, Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay