Seasons: [2000-01][2001-02][2002-03][2003-04][2004-05][2005-06][2006-07][2007-08][2008-09][2009-10][2010-11][2011-12][2012-13][2013-14][2014-15][2015-16][2016-17][2017-18][2018-19]

If you are interested in adding your club's results to the rating, please email us : info@monofin.co.uk

Long course Men. Season 2008-09

Surface

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:21.56Alastair SmithUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES
00:21.63Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:22.46Alan BarberSSF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:22.72Jon BowringUWS2009-06-05Swansea, WALES
00:24.40Andrew TurnerKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:25.25Simon KiddSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:27.86Theodore Anderson-KnightKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:36.46John LavenderSUN2009-01-10Utrecht, NED
00:36.91Abraham AnthonyUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m00:47.53Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:47.53Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:50.96Alan BarberSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:51.64Simon KiddSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:54.52Jon BowringUWS2008-12-05Swansea, GLAM
00:56.16Andrew TurnerKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
01:04.17Theodore Anderson-KnightKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
200 m01:53.74Simon KiddSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
01:57.29Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
02:12.91Andrew TurnerKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
02:37.34Theodore Anderson-KnightKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
400 m04:01.99Simon KiddSSF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
04:10.48Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
04:51.97Andrew TurnerKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
800 m08:40.32Simon KiddSSF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
1500 m16:57.70Simon KiddSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

Stereofins

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:26.14Richard JonesSSD2008-12-05Swansea, WALES
00:27.92Daniel JonesSSD2008-12-05Swansea, WALES
00:31.99Theodore Anderson-KnightKJF2008-11-23Leipzig, GER

Apnea

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:18.66Alaric SmithFOG2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:19.91Alan BarberSSF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
00:20.24Viaceslav FeniovFSW2009-06-05Swansea, WALES
00:20.86Jon BowringUWS2008-12-05Swansea, WALES
00:24.42Andrew TurnerKJF2008-11-23Leipzig, GER

Immersion

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m00:45.46Alaric SmithFOG2009-06-05Swansea, WAL
00:58.95Simon KiddSSF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
01:12.37Theodore Anderson-KnightKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED

Relays

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
4x100 m03:29.43British TeamGBR2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
04:27.91Kent Junior FinswimmersKJF2009-01-12Utrecht, NED