Seasons: [2000-01][2001-02][2002-03][2003-04][2004-05][2005-06][2006-07][2007-08][2008-09][2009-10][2010-11][2011-12][2012-13][2013-14][2014-15][2015-16][2016-17][2017-18][2018-19]

If you are interested in adding your club's results to the rating, please email us : info@monofin.co.uk

Long course Women. Season 2008-09

Surface

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:23.90Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2009-06-27Pamplona, ESP
00:27.39Beth FraserKJF2009-01-10Utrecht, NED
00:27.65Vivien SchröderUWS2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM
00:27.86Kathryn MurphyUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES
00:28.87Kath MurphyUWS2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM
00:29.83Eleanor DillonKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:30.06Charlotte LaylandKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:30.47Sam CorbetUWS2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM
00:30.70Holly SarupKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:30.74Christine TurnerTON2008-11-23Leipzig, GER
00:31.45Katie DarbyKJF2009-01-10Utrecht, NED
00:32.52Alex ColeUWS2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM
00:46.39Clare SarupKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED
00:46.78Angela EmmsSSD2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m00:52.84Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2009-06-27Pamplona, ESP
01:01.64Beth FraserKJF2009-04-19Genk, BEL
01:05.09Eleanor DillonKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
01:07.40Vivien SchröderUWS2008-12-05Swansea, GLAM
01:11.44Holly SarupKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
01:12.10Charlotte LaylandKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
01:14.63Katie DarbyKJF2009-01-10Utrecht, NED
01:15.38Christine TurnerTON2008-11-23Leipzig, GER
01:44.59Clare SarupKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
200 m02:24.68Vivien SchröderUWS2008-12-05Swansea, WALES
02:35.32Eleanor DillonKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
02:49.94Holly SarupKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED
03:03.16Charlotte LaylandKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
400 m04:31.15Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2009-06-27Pamplona, ESP
04:57.68Vivien SchröderUWS2008-12-05Swansea, WALES
05:53.96Beth FraserKJF2009-04-19Gent, BEL

Stereofins

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m01:14.04Katie DarbyKJF2009-04-19Genk, BEL

Apnea

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:24.91Beth FraserKJF2009-04-19Genk, BEL
00:27.46Sam CorbettUWS2009-06-05Swansea, WALES
00:27.94Kathryn MurphyUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES
00:28.02Jess SmithUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES
00:28.72Vivien SchröderUWS2008-10-31Swansea, WALES

Immersion

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m01:10.41Katie DarbyKJF2009-01-12Utrecht, NED
01:10.87Beth FraserKJF2009-01-12Utrecht, NED
01:10.89Kath MurphyUWS2009-06-05Swansea, GLAM
01:26.43Eleanor DillonKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
400 m05:58.49Katie DarbyKJF2009-04-19Genk, BEL

Relays

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
4x100 m05:38.60Kent Junior FinswimmersKJF2009-05-17Eindhoven, NED

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
4x200 m12:38.05Kent Junior FinswimmersKJF2009-05-16Eindhoven, NED