Seasons: [2000-01][2001-02][2002-03][2003-04][2004-05][2005-06][2006-07][2007-08][2008-09][2009-10][2010-11][2011-12][2012-13][2013-14][2014-15][2015-16][2016-17][2017-18][2018-19]

If you are interested in adding your club's results to the rating, please email us : info@monofin.co.uk

Short course Women. Season 2009-10

Surface

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
25 m00:11.07Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:12.20Gemma CousinsCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:12.32Joanne O'ConnorCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:13.31Gemma SharpCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:17.61Sofija BerezevskajaSUN2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:18.05Angela EmmsSSD2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:22.03Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2010-05-16Tenerife, ESP
00:23.76Kotryna Katre GrinkeviciuteFSW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:26.35Jess SmithUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:28.18Anastasia Graikowski HainsworthFOG2010-05-16Tenerife, ESP
00:28.23Kathryn MurphyUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:29.65Charlotte LaylandKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:31.93Abi ShrapnellSSF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:40.93Sofija BerezevskajaSUN2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:43.66Angela EmmsSSD2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m00:55.59Kotryna Katre GrinkeviciuteFSW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:58.23Margarita BerezevskajaSUN2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:00.75Jess SmithUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:03.36Anastasia Graikowski HainsworthFOG2010-05-16Tenerife, ESP
01:05.34Kathryn MurphyUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:05.65Beth FraserKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:11.10Sam CorbettUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
400 m06:11.87Eleanor DillonKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

Stereofins

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:27.33Joanne O'ConnorCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:28.03Gemma CousinsCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:29.17Gemma SharpCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m01:04.19Gemma CousinsCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:06.39Joanne O'ConnorCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
01:07.07Gemma SharpCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
200 m02:21.56Gemma CousinsCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

Apnea

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
25 m00:10.66Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:11.29Anastasia Graikowski HainsworthFOG2010-05-16Tenerife, ESP
00:11.74Gemma CousinsCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:12.09Joanne O'ConnorCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:12.53Charlotte LaylandKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:13.13Gemma SharpCRW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
50 m00:21.00Cassandra Graikowski HainsworthFOG2010-05-16Tenerife, ESP
00:23.55Kotryna Katre GrinkeviciuteFSW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:26.11Jess SmithUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:27.42Kathryn MurphyUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
00:30.83Abi ShrapnellSSF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

Immersion

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
100 m00:54.53Kotryna Katre GrinkeviciuteFSW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
400 m04:34.34Kotryna Katre GrinkeviciuteFSW2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
06:11.59Katie DarbyKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

Relays

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
4x50 m01:51.99Uni Wales SwanUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT
02:11.09Kent JuniorsKJF2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT

EventTimeNameTeamDateLocation
4x100 m04:10.70Uni Wales SwanseaUWS2009-11-21Edenbridge, KENT